Gaëlle Buswel

Discography

New day’s waiting (2017)

BUSWEL_NDW_Front_Carree_HD

Disponible le 31 mars 2017

Black to Blue (2014)

1. Secret Door
2. Lya
3. The joker
4. Nobody knows you
5. Selfish Game
6. Black to Blue
7. Romance Trap
8. Confessions and lies
9. Somehow
10. The weight (Featuring Neal Black, Elliot Murphy, JC Pagnucco)
11. I dont need nobody
12. Black Delta Dirt
13. Lingering shadow
14. For you (Featuring Patrick Rondat)

Recorded at Terrific Studios, Paris , France.
Produced by Didier Thery & Gaëlle Buswel © 2014.

Distribution Digital: CDBaby

Distribution Europe : Continental Records

Yesterday’s Shadow (2012)

1. I don’t need Nobody
2. Yesterday’s Shadow
3. Fever
4. Love
5. Mama’s Song
6. Ladybug
7. Secret Door
8. Let my child sleep in Peace
9. None of us are Free (Featuring Neal Black)
10. Little Sunshine
11. Wild Girl
12. I dreamed
13. Help (Session Live, Atelier 58)

Recorded at Phantome Studios, Baudon villiers, France.
Produced by Gaëlle Buswel and Neal Black © 2012.

 

Nouvel album 2017 …

Un grand Merci aux KissBankers qui ont soutenu ce nouvel album :

Grégory Dupin, Jean Christophe Piveteau, Xav Alberghini, Florence Mirat, Gaelle Berrabah, Marie Therese Courcier, Didier Michaud, Luc Besegai, Adeline Veau, Sachoux Jeremy, Allison Maarek, Brigitte Paquet, Jacqueline Henault, Brice Pilard, Franck Bouret, Amelie Sibeni, Eric Bolandard, Jennifer Lang, Michel Perez, Alexandra Ternant, Chiara Ferraris, Guillaume Mary, Bruno Jamet, Thomas Quentin, Martine Formet, Christophe Nieaux, Caroline Popu, Aurore Perlin, Audrey Boullié, Christophe Jacob, Nikka Levallet, Eric Massaud, Jerôme Prospert, Gregg Gannon, Danielle Bonnart, Lewis Mickael, Rim Zorkani, Michel Cardinal, Jerry Chamand, Ian Clausse-Ribot, Wei Khu Lao, Catherine Frérot, Serge Sikorski, Sonia Boué, Fabienne Cossard, Tan Do Van, Françoise Gabriel, Thomas Rousseaux, Jean Pierre Huron, Stephen Almaseanu, Nadine Janiec, Franck Strippoli, Jossie Boufflet, Michel M Martin, Philippe Reclus, Frederic Tellier, Isabelle Grand Dufay, Patrick Valchera, Serge Leseault and Family, Bojana Frederic Rance, Alain Hiot, Olivier Demeuse, Jean Pierre Branchu,James Louis,  Bruna Dony, Caroline Pachoud, Catherine Devaux, Valerie Fontaine, Gilles Ferrand, Sebastien Laffitte, Marie Izard, Christophe Jacqmart, Chrisange Briand, Caroline et Eric Agletiner, Jean Philippe Bertout, Martin McCain, David Mathey, Manfredo Santopinto, Paul Durand, Laurent Hebert, Bernard Vaysse, Olivier De Sousa, Matthieu Grosmangin, Radio Kaos Caribou, Andrea Reuter, Odile Naigeon, Lysiane Albert, Chrys Mickaela, Pascal Maréchaux, Romain Parreaux, Fabienne Calliger, Sylvain et Angela Laforge, François Bucaioni, Emilie Taliana,  Gilles Gauthier,  Kriss Colomes, Alain Robert, Lucas Peaquin, Alain Meunier Guttin Cluzel, Armand Dedeyan, Aurélien Charlet, Christ Koumi, William Chopin, Sebastien Iso, Ramon Mischler, Christophe Serruys, Bertrand Fernet, Emilie Gourdon, Matt Serpico, Bruno Paboudjian, Benoît Toussaint, Severine Viviani, Cedric Ringeval, Manuel Julvez, Patrick Vergnaud, Romain Tardif, Stephane Huget, Jean Noel Sirot, Walter Zolli, Marc Vanstraelen, Stephane Gebelin, Céline Coudray, Nicolas Kozlovsky, Jean-François Corno, Patrick Dupon, Bruno Ponchon, Jérôme Escande, William Arzel, Serge Sitruk, Monique Boudot, Arnaud Laffite, Alain Houzé, Philippe Delperdange, Nicolas Gazet, Yoan Buswel, Jean-Romain Godefroy, Delphine Bonnart, Andy Balogna, Didier Pepin, patrice Bertolotto, Valérie Bedoucha, Robert Sapienza, Pascal Van Malderen,  Françoise Joncret- Devroey, Dominique Buswel, Michaal Benjelloun, Emmanuel Deschamps, Luc Henzig, Florence Trintignac,

 

Album « Black to Blue », 2014
ils ont soutenu l’étape KissKiss BankBank jusqu’au bout !!

Un grand merci à :
Roubinet Mireille, Lucas Axelle, Ikonomi Claude, Norbert Eric Rasib Shaista, Rapeau Stéphanie, Ternant David, Lafitte Arnaud Gebel Christian, Faviere Jean-louis, Bonnart Annette, BONNART danielle Boullié Audrey, MAILLOT Cédric, Vanhelder Thomas, Marchesin Christine Ballanger Julia, DO VAN Caroline, Bouyer Marylene, MERMOZ Guy Fernet Bertrand, Laffitte Sebastien, Najarian Vahe, P A, LINDAU Erick, Ferrand Gilles, Cozema Renee, Lo mele Fiona, Blues Michelle, Tchobanian arnaud, STRIPPOLI FRANCK, Lebelle Anne, DULGER Sevan, ROGER Cyril, Mick Céline, Clausse-Ribot Ian, Karacor Agop, Maire Thierry, Comte Nicolas, Lamy Pascale, Lacazette Mathilde, Tondereau cyril, Chamand Jerry, Boué Sonia, Dominique Marie, Bonnart Delphine, Buswel Yoan, Ondet Martine, Atzel liz, RANCE Serge, Sebastien Marcheguet, Rajovic Rance Bojana-Frederic, Maillard Xavier, Spenlé David, grand-dufay isabelle, Izard Marie, Lazerges Manon, HIOT Alain, DEDEYAN Armand, ELIAS Michel, Dublanche Stéphane, HEBERT Laurent, Boudot monique, Tardif romain, ASSIE Vincent, TERNANT Alexandra, Atzel William, Balogna Andy, HELOU Ralph, Paboudjian Bruno, NAIGEON Odile, Koumi Christ, Michaal benjelloun, Eymard Guillaume, Paris Momo, Ruppert Christophe, Ferretto Pierre-Yves, Gil ou, Bouchet  Clélia, PEPIN DIDIER, SCORCELLETTI Emanuele, Escande Jerome, Besson Bruno, Boufflet Jossie, Kolmayer Hervé, Ringeval Cedric, Grain celine, Muller Frédéric, RABAUD Kathleen, MEUNIER-GUTTIN-CLUZEL alain, Watterson Bryan, Delperdange Philippe, La Légende Bubu, Leduc Patrick.